Arthur RUBINSTEIN

Lot 15
Estimation :
80 - 100 EUR
Résultat : 500EUR
Arthur RUBINSTEIN
Arthur RUBINSTEIN- Tirage argentique d'époque par Richard de Grab dédicacé "To Richard de Grab, with my best wishes and my admiration for his work", Cleveland, April 11 1953 - 50 x 40 cm - Provenance : Succession Richard de Grab
Mes ordres d'achat