Miklos NEMETH (1934-2012). Composition. Huile... - Lot 71 - Expertisez Enchères

Lot 71
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Résultat : 250EUR
Miklos NEMETH (1934-2012). Composition. Huile sur carton signée et datée (19)84 en bas à gauche. Cachet rond au dos "Original Nemeth Miklos". 74 x 60 cm Miklos NEMETH (1934-2012). Composition. Oil on carboard signed and dated (19)84 lower left. Circle stamp on the reverse mentioned 'Original Nemeth Miklos". 74 x 60 cm
Mes ordres d'achat